Sunday05/12
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    7:30am - 8:20am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    8:30am - 9:20am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    9:30am - 10:20am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    10:30am - 11:20am (50 min)
    Sarah G.
  • Full Body - Cowboy Carter (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    11:30am - 12:20pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body - Cowboy Carter (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    12:30pm - 1:20pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    1:30pm - 2:20pm (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    2:30pm - 3:20pm (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    3:30pm - 4:20pm (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Foundation50: Build Your Basics
    4:30pm - 5:20pm (50 min)
    Areyahna B.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    5:30pm - 6:20pm (50 min)
    Sarah G.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & arm wrap)
    6:30pm - 7:20pm (50 min)
    Sarah G.
  • 30min Express: Core + Upper Body (arm wrap)
    7:40pm - 8:10pm (30 min)
    Areyahna B.
Monday05/13
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    5:45am - 6:35am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    6:45am - 7:35am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    7:45am - 8:35am (50 min)
    Katarina J.
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    8:45am - 9:35am (50 min)
    Katarina J.
  • Full Body - Katie + Grace Team Teach (inner thighs & biceps)
    9:45am - 10:35am (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    10:45am - 11:35am (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Full Body - Sunny + Anna Team Teach - Best of 2000's (inner thighs & biceps)
    11:45am - 12:35pm (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Full Body - Mothers Monday - TSWIFT (inner thighs & biceps)
    12:45pm - 1:35pm (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    1:45pm - 2:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • 30min Express: Core + Lower Body (inner thighs)
    2:45pm - 3:15pm (30 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (biceps)
    3:45pm - 4:35pm (50 min)
    Katarina J.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    4:45pm - 5:35pm (50 min)
    Katarina J.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    5:45pm - 6:35pm (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    6:45pm - 7:35pm (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Starter50: Intro To [solidcore]
    7:45pm - 8:35pm (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Full Body (inner thighs & biceps)
    8:45pm - 9:35pm (50 min)
    Emily D.
Tuesday05/14
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (outer glutes & back)
    5:45am - 6:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    6:45am - 7:35am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    7:45am - 8:35am (50 min)
    Charisma T.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    8:45am - 9:35am (50 min)
    Charisma T.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    9:45am - 10:35am (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    10:45am - 11:35am (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    4:45pm - 5:35pm (50 min)
    Sarah D.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Lower Body (outer glutes)
    5:45pm - 6:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    6:45pm - 7:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    7:45pm - 8:35pm (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Full Body (outer glutes & back)
    8:45pm - 9:35pm (50 min)
    Parker P.
Wednesday05/15
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    4:45am - 5:35am (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    5:45am - 6:35am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    6:45am - 7:35am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    7:45am - 8:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    8:45am - 9:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • 30min Express: Core + Upper Body (chest)
    9:45am - 10:15am (30 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    10:45am - 11:35am (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    11:45am - 12:35pm (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    12:45pm - 1:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (chest)
    1:45pm - 2:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    2:45pm - 3:35pm (50 min)
    Sarah D.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    3:45pm - 4:35pm (50 min)
    Charisma T.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    4:45pm - 5:35pm (50 min)
    Ryan M.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & chest)
    5:45pm - 6:35pm (50 min)
    Ryan M.
  • Full Body - Afrobeats Beach Party (hamstrings & chest)
    6:45pm - 7:35pm (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (chest)
    7:45pm - 8:35pm (50 min)
    Rhyan M.
  • 30min Express: Core + Lower Body (hamstrings)
    8:45pm - 9:15pm (30 min)
    Rhyan M.
Thursday05/16
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    5:45am - 6:35am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    6:45am - 7:35am (50 min)
    Sierra S.
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    7:45am - 8:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    8:45am - 9:35am (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    9:45am - 10:35am (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    10:45am - 11:35am (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Lower Body (center glutes)
    11:45am - 12:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • 30min Express: Core + Lower Body (center glutes)
    12:45pm - 1:15pm (30 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    1:45pm - 2:35pm (50 min)
    Grace T.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    2:45pm - 3:35pm (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    3:45pm - 4:35pm (50 min)
    Cassidy G.
  • Full Body - Odesza (center glutes & shoulders)
    4:45pm - 5:35pm (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    5:45pm - 6:35pm (50 min)
    Emily D.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    6:45pm - 7:35pm (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    7:45pm - 8:35pm (50 min)
    Rhyan M.
  • Full Body (center glutes & shoulders)
    8:45pm - 9:35pm (50 min)
    Rhyan M.
Friday05/17
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    4:45am - 5:35am (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    5:45am - 6:35am (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (arm wrap)
    6:45am - 7:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    7:45am - 8:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    8:45am - 9:35am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    9:45am - 10:35am (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    10:45am - 11:35am (50 min)
    Anna N.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    11:45am - 12:35pm (50 min)
    Sunny Y.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (arm wrap)
    12:45pm - 1:35pm (50 min)
    Ryan M.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    1:45pm - 2:35pm (50 min)
    Daria S.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    2:45pm - 3:35pm (50 min)
    Daria S.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    3:45pm - 4:35pm (50 min)
    Sarah D.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    4:45pm - 5:35pm (50 min)
    Sarah D.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    5:45pm - 6:35pm (50 min)
    Sarah D.
  • Full Body - Bey Day (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    6:45pm - 7:35pm (50 min)
    Connor G.
  • Full Body (leg wrap & arm wrap)
    7:45pm - 8:35pm (50 min)
    Connor G.
Saturday05/18
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    6:30am - 7:20am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (biceps)
    7:30am - 8:20am (50 min)
    Katie W.
  • Focus50: Core + Lower + Upper Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    8:30am - 9:20am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    9:30am - 10:20am (50 min)
    Danielle S.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    10:30am - 11:20am (50 min)
    Charisma T.
  • Focus50: Core + Obliques + Upper Body (biceps)
    11:30am - 12:20pm (50 min)
    Charisma T.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    12:30pm - 1:20pm (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    1:30pm - 2:20pm (50 min)
    Parker P.
  • Starter50: Intro To [solidcore]
    2:30pm - 3:20pm (50 min)
    Brandee H.
    1 of 11 open
  • 30min Express: Core + Lower Body (hamstrings)
    3:45pm - 4:15pm (30 min)
    Brandee H.
    2 of 11 open
  • Full Body (hamstrings & biceps)
    4:30pm - 5:20pm (50 min)
    Rhyan M.
    4 of 11 open
  • Full Body - Team Taurus! (hamstrings & biceps)
    5:30pm - 6:20pm (50 min)
    Rhyan M.
    3 of 11 open